Ergebnis 2016 GEMEINDEWAHL OTTER

Endergebnis
3 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  42,7 %    -0,4    1.092    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  43,1 %         957    5 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  17,3 %    -0,9    442    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  18,2 %         403    2 Sitze 
 Thielsen 
 
  13,3 %    +13,3    340    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 UWO 
 
  16,5 %    -7,9    421    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  24,4 %         541    3 Sitze 
 BWLO 
 
  10,3 %    -4,0    263    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  14,3 %         317    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   1.337
Wahlbeteiligung:   65,7%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Thielsen"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15, "UWO"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "BWLO"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 100  Gesamtliste 198  18,1%7,7% 
 101  Horstmann, Birgit 460  42,1%18,0%gewählt (direkt)
 102  Masuth, Marianne 73  6,7%2,9%gewählt (direkt)
 103  Horstmann, Hans-Heinrich 121  11,1%4,7%gewählt (direkt)
 104  Gruel, Torsten 67  6,1%2,6%gewählt (Liste)
 105  Hölscher, Sven 28  2,6%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 106  Warnecke, Cord 53  4,9%2,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Ebeling, Karl-Heinz 92  8,4%3,6%gewählt (direkt)


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 200  Gesamtliste 206  46,6%8,1% 
 201  Riebesell, Bernhard 93  21,0%3,6%gewählt (Liste)
 202  Schümann, Jens 143  32,4%5,6%gewählt (direkt)


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "Thielsen"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1301  Thielsen, Bernd 340  100,0%13,3%gewählt (direkt)


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 15, "UWO"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1500  Gesamtliste 137  32,5%5,4% 
 1501  Sasse, Katharina 40  9,5%1,6%gewählt (Liste)
 1502  Dr. Link, Hans-Peter 85  20,2%3,3%    nicht gewählt
 1503  Bruhn, Bernhard 111  26,4%4,3%gewählt (direkt)
 1504  Skottki, Petra 33  7,8%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 1505  Dittmer, Günter 8  1,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 1506  Sasse, Gesa 7  1,7%0,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 16, "BWLO"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1600  Gesamtliste 76  28,9%3,0% 
 1601  Zinn, Angela 77  29,3%3,0%gewählt (direkt)
 1602  Horstmann, Gabriele 37  14,1%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 1603  Kersten, Martin 33  12,5%1,3%    nicht gewählt
 1604  Schulz, Thomas 7  2,7%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 1605  Schulz, Susanne 6  2,3%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 1606  Feige, Peter 15  5,7%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 1607  Riebesell, Erika 12  4,6%0,5%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD Thielsen UWO BWLO
601 Grundschule Otter 1.078 591 717
41,6%
(+0,1)
312
18,1%
(-0,8)
262
15,2%
(+15,2)
239
13,9%
(-9,3)
194
11,3%
(-5,1)
601 OTTER 2011 949 588 710
41,5%
323
18,9%
---
---
396
23,2%
280
16,4%
602 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Todtshorn 259 156 226
49,8%
(+1,3)
73
16,1%
(+0,4)
16
3,5%
(+3,5)
119
26,2%
(-2,3)
20
4,4%
(-2,9)
602 OTTER 2011 277 180 247
48,5%
80
15,7%
---
---
145
28,5%
37
7,3%
B600 BRIEFWAHL Otter - 131 149
39,2%
(+39,2)
57
15,0%
(+15,0)
62
16,3%
(+16,3)
63
16,6%
(+16,6)
49
12,9%
(+12,9)
- OTTER 2011
nicht vergleichbar